GIRONE 1
SquadraGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
Apicella- Adonide2246032201,88
Ranno-Surli2125065100,77
Lorenzetti - Di Sisto20155680,81
OrarioCampo, ArbitroSq. 1Sq. 2RisultatoPunteggi Set
24/07 10:00Bagni AcqualimpidaApicella- AdonideRanno-Surli2 : 015-7; 15-5
24/07 12:00Bagni AcqualimpidaApicella- AdonideLorenzetti - Di Sisto2 : 015-7; 15-13
24/07 14:30Bagni AcqualimpidaRanno-SurliLorenzetti - Di Sisto2 : 115-7; 8-15; 15-13
#SquadraGironeGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
1Apicella- Adonide12246032201,88
2Freccero L. - Freccero F.22247144201,61
3Garbarino - Rebagliati32247449201,51
4Marchese - Pagnini42247458201,28
5Oddera - Rebagliati32136954101,28
6Verdirame - Freccero I.42137156101,27
7Delfino-Lops22136675100,88
8Ranno-Surli12125065100,77
9Lorenzetti - Di Sisto120155680,81
10Gallo - Gaggero220150680,74
11PASS5420029600,48
12Scozzafava M. - Cavicchi320020600,33
GIRONE 2
SquadraGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
Freccero L. - Freccero F.2247144201,61
Delfino-Lops2136675100,88
Gallo - Gaggero20150680,74
OrarioCampo, ArbitroSq. 1Sq. 2RisultatoPunteggi Set
24/07 09:30Bagni AcqualimpidaFreccero L. - Freccero F.Delfino-Lops2 : 115-6; 11-15; 15-7
24/07 11:30Bagni AcqualimpidaFreccero L. - Freccero F.Gallo - Gaggero2 : 015-11; 15-5
24/07 14:00Bagni AcqualimpidaDelfino-LopsGallo - Gaggero2 : 115-9; 8-15; 15-10
#SquadraGironeGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
1Apicella- Adonide12246032201,88
2Freccero L. - Freccero F.22247144201,61
3Garbarino - Rebagliati32247449201,51
4Marchese - Pagnini42247458201,28
5Oddera - Rebagliati32136954101,28
6Verdirame - Freccero I.42137156101,27
7Delfino-Lops22136675100,88
8Ranno-Surli12125065100,77
9Lorenzetti - Di Sisto120155680,81
10Gallo - Gaggero220150680,74
11PASS5420029600,48
12Scozzafava M. - Cavicchi320020600,33
GIRONE 3
SquadraGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
Garbarino - Rebagliati2247449201,51
Oddera - Rebagliati2136954101,28
Scozzafava M. - Cavicchi20020600,33
OrarioCampo, ArbitroSq. 1Sq. 2RisultatoPunteggi Set
24/07 10:30Bagni AcqualimpidaGarbarino - RebagliatiOddera - Rebagliati2 : 114-16; 15-10; 15-13
24/07 13:00Bagni AcqualimpidaGarbarino - RebagliatiScozzafava M. - Cavicchi2 : 015-5; 15-5
24/07 15:00Bagni AcqualimpidaOddera - RebagliatiScozzafava M. - Cavicchi2 : 015-5; 15-5
#SquadraGironeGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
1Apicella- Adonide12246032201,88
2Freccero L. - Freccero F.22247144201,61
3Garbarino - Rebagliati32247449201,51
4Marchese - Pagnini42247458201,28
5Oddera - Rebagliati32136954101,28
6Verdirame - Freccero I.42137156101,27
7Delfino-Lops22136675100,88
8Ranno-Surli12125065100,77
9Lorenzetti - Di Sisto120155680,81
10Gallo - Gaggero220150680,74
11PASS5420029600,48
12Scozzafava M. - Cavicchi320020600,33
GIRONE 4
SquadraGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
Marchese - Pagnini2247458201,28
Verdirame - Freccero I.2137156101,27
PASS520029600,48
OrarioCampo, ArbitroSq. 1Sq. 2RisultatoPunteggi Set
24/07 11:00Bagni AcqualimpidaMarchese - PagniniVerdirame - Freccero I.2 : 112-15; 17-15; 15-11
24/07 13:30Bagni AcqualimpidaMarchese - PagniniPASS52 : 015-7; 15-10
24/07 15:30Bagni AcqualimpidaVerdirame - Freccero I.PASS52 : 015-2; 15-10
#SquadraGironeGiocateVinteSet vintiP.ti fattiP.ti subitiQuoziente p.ti
1Apicella- Adonide12246032201,88
2Freccero L. - Freccero F.22247144201,61
3Garbarino - Rebagliati32247449201,51
4Marchese - Pagnini42247458201,28
5Oddera - Rebagliati32136954101,28
6Verdirame - Freccero I.42137156101,27
7Delfino-Lops22136675100,88
8Ranno-Surli12125065100,77
9Lorenzetti - Di Sisto120155680,81
10Gallo - Gaggero220150680,74
11PASS5420029600,48
12Scozzafava M. - Cavicchi320020600,33