Elenco partite tabellone SILVER

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1Mana-Vacchetta
vs
BYE 2
1 - 0
(21-0)
709/10/2022 15:30
DONE2Pastorino -colombo
vs
Mastromauro-Tomasini
0 - 1
(10-21)
809/10/2022 15:00
DONE3MARENCO-PALMERO
vs
Biamonte Dalmasso
0 - 1
(10-21)
909/10/2022 15:00
DONE4Baradel albano
vs
Ramadori - Ferraris
0 - 1
(10-21)
1009/10/2022 15:00
DONE5Spatari-Massara
vs
PIETRO - ANNA
1 - 0
(21-0)
1109/10/2022
DONE6INVERNIZZI - BAFFA
vs
BUI - ESPOSITO
1 - 0
(26-24)
1209/10/2022 15:00
DONE7SCARFO'-TOSTO
vs
MAROTTA - DE VINCENTIIS
0 - 1
(17-21)
1309/10/2022 15:00
DONE8GAGGINO - PAROLA
vs
BYE1
1 - 0
(21-0)
1409/10/2022
DONE9TESIO - BOSATO
vs
Carmagnini Caprile
1 - 0
(21-10)
709/10/2022 15:15
DONE10GARELLO - PLESUVU
vs
FAZZOLARI - OLIVERI
1 - 0
(21-18)
809/10/2022 15:15
DONE11Centofanti-Bosticardo
vs
DOTTA-VACCHETTI
1 - 0
(21-10)
909/10/2022 15:15
DONE12CROSETTO - MESSINA
vs
BYE
1 - 0
(21-0)
1009/10/2022
DONE13Palladino - d'angelo
vs
RAISA - BOSCOLO
0 - 1
(12-21)
1009/10/2022 15:15
DONE14BONSIGNORIO - STURNIOLO
vs
Boccalatte - Piccinini
1 - 0
(21-11)
1209/10/2022 15:15
DONE15ALESSI - SALA
vs
Moschini Capodi
1 - 0
(21-17)
1309/10/2022 15:15
DONE16FERRO - RONDONI
vs
LUPO - FRANZONI
1 - 0
(21-0)
1409/10/2022 15:15
DONE17Mana-Vacchetta
vs
Mastromauro-Tomasini
1 - 0
(21-17)
709/10/2022 15:45
DONE18Biamonte Dalmasso
vs
Ramadori - Ferraris
1 - 0
(21-0)
809/10/2022 15:45
DONE19Spatari-Massara
vs
INVERNIZZI - BAFFA
0 - 1
(15-21)
909/10/2022 15:45
DONE20MAROTTA - DE VINCENTIIS
vs
GAGGINO - PAROLA
1 - 0
(21-10)
1009/10/2022 15:45
DONE21TESIO - BOSATO
vs
GARELLO - PLESUVU
1 - 0
(21-10)
1109/10/2022 15:45
DONE22Centofanti-Bosticardo
vs
CROSETTO - MESSINA
0 - 1
(11-21)
1209/10/2022 15:45
DONE23RAISA - BOSCOLO
vs
BONSIGNORIO - STURNIOLO
1 - 0
(21-14)
1309/10/2022 15:45
DONE24ALESSI - SALA
vs
FERRO - RONDONI
0 - 1
(24-26)
1409/10/2022 15:45
DONE25Mana-Vacchetta
vs
Biamonte Dalmasso
0 - 1
(19-21)
709/10/2022 16:00
DONE26INVERNIZZI - BAFFA
vs
MAROTTA - DE VINCENTIIS
1 - 0
(21-17)
809/10/2022
DONE27TESIO - BOSATO
vs
CROSETTO - MESSINA
1 - 0
(21-11)
909/10/2022
DONE28RAISA - BOSCOLO
vs
FERRO - RONDONI
0 - 1
(17-21)
1009/10/2022
DONE29Biamonte Dalmasso
vs
INVERNIZZI - BAFFA
1 - 0
(21-16)
709/10/2022
DONE30TESIO - BOSATO
vs
FERRO - RONDONI
1 - 0
(21-16)
809/10/2022
DONE31INVERNIZZI - BAFFA
vs
FERRO - RONDONI
0 - 1
(14-21)
809/10/2022
DONE32Biamonte Dalmasso
vs
TESIO - BOSATO
0 - 1
(19-21)
709/10/2022