Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1Bocchetta - Gentili
vs
PASS8
1 - 0
(21-0)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 09:00
DONE2Spadano - Socia
vs
Gallucci - Troiani
0 - 1
(14-21)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 09:00
DONE3Marco e Socia
vs
Breddo - Farinelli
1 - 0
(21-10)
Campo 2 Far Reti16/02/2020 09:00
DONE4Giuseppetti - Marcolongo
vs
PASS1
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE5Micheli - Vergoni
vs
PASS4
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE6Makarewicz - Cefaloni
vs
Ursillo - Tartarino
0 - 1
(12-21)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 09:00
DONE7Caprara - Bianchini
vs
Carriere - Bande
0 - 1
(12-21)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 09:00
DONE8Fongo - Lucaccioni
vs
PASS5
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE9Daniele - Daniele
vs
PASS6
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE10Iovine - Bricca
vs
Cucina - Cippiciani
1 - 0
(21-0)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 09:25
DONE11Ratini - Caraboni
vs
Miglietta - Viglianese
1 - 0
(21-17)
Campo 2 Far Reti16/02/2020 09:25
DONE12Conrado veiga scalera - Palombino
vs
PASS3
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE13Camilli - Milardi
vs
PASS2
1 - 0
(21-0)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 09:25
DONE14Zolli - Aliperti
vs
Gilè - Camastro
0 - 1
(18-21)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 09:25
DONE15Laudi - Di sora
vs
Patti - Viglianese
0 - 1
(17-21)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 09:25
DONE16Sasso - Costantini
vs
PASS7
1 - 0
(21-0)
  
DONE17Bocchetta - Gentili
vs
Gallucci - Troiani
1 - 0
(26-24)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 09:50
DONE18Marco e Socia
vs
Giuseppetti - Marcolongo
1 - 0
(21-11)
Campo 2 Far Reti16/02/2020 09:50
DONE19Micheli - Vergoni
vs
Ursillo - Tartarino
1 - 0
(21-16)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 09:50
DONE20Carriere - Bande
vs
Fongo - Lucaccioni
1 - 0
(21-17)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 09:50
DONE21Daniele - Daniele
vs
Iovine - Bricca
0 - 1
(15-21)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 10:15
DONE22Ratini - Caraboni
vs
Conrado veiga scalera - Palombino
0 - 1
(12-21)
Campo 2 Far Reti16/02/2020 10:15
DONE23Camilli - Milardi
vs
Gilè - Camastro
1 - 0
(21-19)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 10:15
DONE24Patti - Viglianese
vs
Sasso - Costantini
0 - 1
(8-21)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 10:15
DONE25Bocchetta - Gentili
vs
Marco e Socia
1 - 0
(21-15)
Campo 1 Centrale16/02/2020 10:40
DONE26Micheli - Vergoni
vs
Carriere - Bande
1 - 0
(21-16)
Campo 2 Far Reti16/02/2020 10:40
DONE27Iovine - Bricca
vs
Conrado veiga scalera - Palombino
0 - 1
(18-21)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 10:40
DONE28Camilli - Milardi
vs
Sasso - Costantini
1 - 0
(21-13)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 10:40
DONE29Bocchetta - Gentili
vs
Micheli - Vergoni
0 - 1
(16-21)
Campo 3 Rosso16/02/2020 12:20
DONE30Conrado veiga scalera - Palombino
vs
Camilli - Milardi
1 - 0
(21-16)
Campo 4 San Bernardo16/02/2020 12:20
DONE31Bocchetta - Gentili
vs
Camilli - Milardi
1 - 0
(21-15)
  
DONE32Micheli - Vergoni
vs
Conrado veiga scalera - Palombino
0 - 1
(16-21)