Elenco partite tabellone SILVER

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1GALLIANO - MASSARA
vs
DONZELLI - VISCA
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 17 Ondina12/05/2019 16:00
DONE2FRANZI - BUSATTI
vs
TORTAROLO - PARODI
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 18 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:00
DONE3CROSETTO - MONTARULO
vs
FERNI - MAZZUCCATO
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 19 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:00
DONE4COSTANTINO - GOTTARDELLO
vs
D'ALTILIA - REDAVIDE
1 - 0
(23-22)
C. 20 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:00
DONE5ALLAIS - FERRARO
vs
NAPOLITANO - BONFITTO
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 21 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:00
DONE6IMPERIALE - BONELLI
vs
MARENGO - CIRLA
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 22 America12/05/2019 16:00
DONE7FRANCO - PALMERO
vs
TIRO - ALIBRANDI
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 23 Finanza12/05/2019 16:00
DONE8IODICE - DI CATALDO
vs
PUSCEDDU - DAMONTE
1 - 0
(21-0)
C. 24 Finanza12/05/2019 16:00
DONE9GAYS - NIGRO
vs
FERRARATO - MIELE
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 17 Ondina12/05/2019 16:30
DONE10FANELLO - GHIDARA
vs
RIO - VALLARINO
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 18 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:30
DONE11BRUSAMOLIN - GARRONE
vs
CAMUSSA - DE SANTIS
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 19 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:30
DONE12BOSSINI - MONTRUCCOLI
vs
ROSSI - MAZZOGLIO
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 20 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:30
DONE13VULCANO - FLIP
vs
CHIESURA - CASTI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 21 Bianchi12/05/2019 16:30
DONE14RINALDI - SALIS
vs
COSTANTINO - GIORDANINO
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 22 America12/05/2019 16:30
DONE15DE SALVO - RUSSO
vs
AZAIS - SAID
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 23 Finanza12/05/2019 16:30
DONE16ALLADIO - PANERO
vs
PONTE - PARODI
1 - 0
(21-9)
C. 24 Finanza12/05/2019 16:30
DONE17DONZELLI - VISCA
vs
TORTAROLO - PARODI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 17 Ondina12/05/2019 17:00
DONE18CROSETTO - MONTARULO
vs
COSTANTINO - GOTTARDELLO
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 18 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:00
DONE19ALLAIS - FERRARO
vs
IMPERIALE - BONELLI
0 - 1
(8-21)
C. 19 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:00
DONE20TIRO - ALIBRANDI
vs
IODICE - DI CATALDO
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 20 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:00
DONE21GAYS - NIGRO
vs
FANELLO - GHIDARA
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 21 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:00
DONE22CAMUSSA - DE SANTIS
vs
BOSSINI - MONTRUCCOLI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 22 America12/05/2019 17:00
DONE23VULCANO - FLIP
vs
COSTANTINO - GIORDANINO
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 23 Finanza12/05/2019 17:00
DONE24DE SALVO - RUSSO
vs
ALLADIO - PANERO
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 24 Finanza12/05/2019 17:00
DONE25TORTAROLO - PARODI
vs
COSTANTINO - GOTTARDELLO
0 - 1
(22-23)
C. 17 Ondina12/05/2019 17:30
DONE26IMPERIALE - BONELLI
vs
IODICE - DI CATALDO
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 18 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:30
DONE27GAYS - NIGRO
vs
BOSSINI - MONTRUCCOLI
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 19 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:30
DONE28COSTANTINO - GIORDANINO
vs
ALLADIO - PANERO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 20 Bianchi12/05/2019 17:30
DONE29COSTANTINO - GOTTARDELLO
vs
IODICE - DI CATALDO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 21 Bianchi12/05/2019 18:30
DONE30BOSSINI - MONTRUCCOLI
vs
ALLADIO - PANERO
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 18 Bianchi12/05/2019 18:30
DONE31COSTANTINO - GOTTARDELLO
vs
BOSSINI - MONTRUCCOLI
1 - 0
(22-20)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 19:00
DONE32IODICE - DI CATALDO
vs
ALLADIO - PANERO
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 19:30