Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1SACCHI - BEGO
vs
MARENCO - PALMERO
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 16:00
DONE2SANTORO - BOCCUNI
vs
FERRARESE - DONA'
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 16:00
DONE3TELI - BONAUDO
vs
BARBIERI - CASTO
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 16:00
DONE4PARODI - GAGLIONE
vs
SANNA - CERESA MORI
1 - 0
(21-5)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 16:00
DONE5FIORUCCI - DELL'ERBA
vs
CAIFFA - STORCH
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE6LAURENTI - BARRA
vs
ODELLO - FINO
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE7BORRA - GAY
vs
DI DONNA - MAGGI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE8CALOSSO - VACCARINO
vs
SALERNO - BERTOLINO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE9GHIBAUDO - RAMONDA
vs
SPANU - LORENZETTI
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE10PARISI - GARLANDA
vs
VOLTOLIN - AZAIS
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE11CARAVATI - COMBA
vs
GANORA - PELA
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:00
DONE12GHIBAUDO - INGALA
vs
ROBUTTI - OTTONELLI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 16:00
DONE13CASTELLINO - BORGIA
vs
PANSA - LAURENTI
1 - 0
(21-9)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 16:00
DONE14PONS - GIAIMI
vs
INGRASSIA - GHISLENI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 16:00
DONE15PEIRONE - GILETTA
vs
GIOVINE - CALANDRI
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 16:00
DONE16ORTACCHI - PARODI
vs
TESIO - BORTOLUZZI
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 16:00
DONE17SACCHI - BEGO
vs
DELLI PAOLI - AMOIA
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 16:30
DONE18SANTORO - BOCCUNI
vs
ROMANINI - PARRI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 16:30
DONE19TELI - BONAUDO
vs
ARAGNO - DAMILANO
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 16:30
DONE20PARODI - GAGLIONE
vs
SEMINARA - ONETA
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 16:30
DONE21FIORUCCI - DELL'ERBA
vs
NAVA - OGGERO
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE22ODELLO - FINO
vs
RUSPI - BOLLINI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE23DI DONNA - MAGGI
vs
RIZZO - ZUFFANTI
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE24SALERNO - BERTOLINO
vs
DONATO - OGGERO
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE25SPANU - LORENZETTI
vs
DEBERNARDIS - FERRARIS
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE26PARISI - GARLANDA
vs
BANZATO - FAVALORO
0 - 1
(7-21)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE27CARAVATI - COMBA
vs
CAMPICE - RONCO
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 16:30
DONE28ROBUTTI - OTTONELLI
vs
PASTORE - MARI
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 16:30
DONE29CASTELLINO - BORGIA
vs
UBBIALI - BRAMBILLA
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 16:30
DONE30PONS - GIAIMI
vs
SACCARO - BARUTTO
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 16:30
DONE31PEIRONE - GILETTA
vs
DE FLUMERI - BERNARDI
1 - 0
(21-6)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 16:30
DONE32ORTACCHI - PARODI
vs
PALAZZI - CHIARELLA
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 16:30
DONE33SACCHI - BEGO
vs
GERVASONI - GHIRONI
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 17:00
DONE34ROMANINI - PARRI
vs
GALLO - FRISONI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 17:00
DONE35TELI - BONAUDO
vs
MARASTONI - LASSEN
1 - 0
(22-20)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 17:00
DONE36PARODI - GAGLIONE
vs
CATTANEO - RAFFALDI
0 - 1
(21-23)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 17:00
DONE37NAVA - OGGERO
vs
DE FILIPPI - NEGRO
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE38ODELLO - FINO
vs
MARMORATO - ROLLO
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE39RIZZO - ZUFFANTI
vs
SAFFIOTI - POGNANI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE40DONATO - OGGERO
vs
DE SANTIS - PRESTINI
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE41SPANU - LORENZETTI
vs
VILLA - ARPINO
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE42BANZATO - FAVALORO
vs
ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE43CARAVATI - COMBA
vs
CALOSSO - VIGNA
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:00
DONE44ROBUTTI - OTTONELLI
vs
DI PRIMA - GIAMMALVA
1 - 0
(21-0)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 17:00
DONE45UBBIALI - BRAMBILLA
vs
FAVINI - NIGRONI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 17:00
DONE46PONS - GIAIMI
vs
PRIOTTO - CARRARA
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 17:00
DONE47PEIRONE - GILETTA
vs
KOTLAR - FELICI
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 17:00
DONE48ORTACCHI - PARODI
vs
CRESTO - GIACOSA
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 17:00
DONE49ERIO - BOZZO
vs
GERVASONI - GHIRONI
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 17:30
DONE50OTTONELLI - SCRIVANO
vs
ROMANINI - PARRI
0 - 1
(9-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 17:30
DONE51POGGI - GAZZERA
vs
TELI - BONAUDO
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 17:30
DONE52GINULLA - SCIOLE'
vs
CATTANEO - RAFFALDI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 17:30
DONE53MORI - FORMIA
vs
NAVA - OGGERO
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE54ROSSI - CIREASA
vs
MARMORATO - ROLLO
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE55PILOSU - PALAZZO
vs
RIZZO - ZUFFANTI
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE56BISSACCO - BOAGLIO
vs
DONATO - OGGERO
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE57CALLIGARO - EPIFANI
vs
VILLA - ARPINO
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE58DE ITURBE - TARALLO
vs
ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE59BONASO - PRIVILEGGI
vs
CARAVATI - COMBA
0 - 1
(0-21)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 17:30
DONE60CARPITA - VILLANI
vs
ROBUTTI - OTTONELLI
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 17:30
DONE61TORRISI - BONANSEA
vs
FAVINI - NIGRONI
0 - 1
(21-23)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 17:30
DONE62BORELLO - MARENGO
vs
PONS - GIAIMI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 17:30
DONE63VEZZANI - VEZZANI
vs
KOTLAR - FELICI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 17:30
DONE64PORCILE - AZZOLINI
vs
CRESTO - GIACOSA
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 17:30
DONE65VALCALDA - CORONA
vs
ERIO - BOZZO
1 - 0
(21-6)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 18:00
DONE66MAIOCCHI - PASSI
vs
ROMANINI - PARRI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 18:00
DONE67BRAMANTE - ENZO
vs
TELI - BONAUDO
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 18:00
DONE68MAGGIO - MENICONI
vs
GINULLA - SCIOLE'
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 18:00
DONE69PASTORINO - TRAVI
vs
MORI - FORMIA
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE70BIANCINI - MOLINERO
vs
MARMORATO - ROLLO
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE71BADALOTTI - ROSCIGNO
vs
RIZZO - ZUFFANTI
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE72TARAMASCO - GIUDICI
vs
BISSACCO - BOAGLIO
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE73SERAFINI - NAPOLI
vs
VILLA - ARPINO
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE74NOSSO - GIOVI
vs
ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE75BRAMANTE - RAVINA
vs
CARAVATI - COMBA
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:00
DONE76D'OROLOGIO - VERGAGNI
vs
CARPITA - VILLANI
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 18:00
DONE77CHIAPELLO - GANDOLFI
vs
FAVINI - NIGRONI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 18:00
DONE78MAIDA - POZZI
vs
PONS - GIAIMI
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 18:00
DONE79NARDOIANNI - CASANOVA
vs
VEZZANI - VEZZANI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 18:00
DONE80BERTOLINI - LO PRIENO
vs
CRESTO - GIACOSA
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 18:00
DONE81VALCALDA - CORONA
vs
MAIOCCHI - PASSI
1 - 0
(23-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 18:30
DONE82BRAMANTE - ENZO
vs
MAGGIO - MENICONI
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 18:30
DONE83PASTORINO - TRAVI
vs
BIANCINI - MOLINERO
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 18:30
DONE84BADALOTTI - ROSCIGNO
vs
TARAMASCO - GIUDICI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 18:30
DONE85SERAFINI - NAPOLI
vs
ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:30
DONE86BRAMANTE - RAVINA
vs
D'OROLOGIO - VERGAGNI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:30
DONE87CHIAPELLO - GANDOLFI
vs
PONS - GIAIMI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:30
DONE88NARDOIANNI - CASANOVA
vs
CRESTO - GIACOSA
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 18:30
DONE89VALCALDA - CORONA
vs
BRAMANTE - ENZO
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 19:00
DONE90PASTORINO - TRAVI
vs
TARAMASCO - GIUDICI
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 19:00
DONE91ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
vs
BRAMANTE - RAVINA
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 19:00
DONE92CHIAPELLO - GANDOLFI
vs
CRESTO - GIACOSA
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 19:00
DONE93BRAMANTE - ENZO
vs
TARAMASCO - GIUDICI
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 19:30
DONE94ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
vs
CHIAPELLO - GANDOLFI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 19:30
DONE95BRAMANTE - ENZO
vs
ZAVOIANNI - RAIMONDO
0 - 1
(0-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 20:00
DONE96TARAMASCO - GIUDICI
vs
CHIAPELLO - GANDOLFI
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 20:00