Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1Occhini-Cerri
vs
Bye2
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE2Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Carle-Caiazzo
2 - 0
(21-16; 21-17)
Campo 114/07/2019 08:30
DONE3Cirillo-Codina
vs
Bollani-Russo
1 - 2
(15-21; 21-15; 10-15)
Campo 221/07/2019 09:15
DONE4Tamburini-Delfino
vs
Visca-Donzelli
2 - 0
(21-16; 21-1)
Campo 314/07/2019 08:30
DONE5Perrero-Moruzzi
vs
Bye
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE6Giaimi-Badano
vs
Scurzoni-Scurzoni
2 - 1
(18-21; 21-16; 15-9)
Campo 214/07/2019 08:30
DONE7Nardoianni-Nardoianni
vs
Ricotta-Coro
1 - 2
(21-23; 21-11; 13-15)
Campo 314/07/2019 09:15
DONE8Zeller-Resta
vs
Bye1
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE9Occhini-Cerri
vs
Ortacchi-Parodi
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 214/07/2019 10:00
DONE10Bollani-Russo
vs
Tamburini-Delfino
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-15)
Campo 214/07/2019 10:45
DONE11Perrero-Moruzzi
vs
Giaimi-Badano
0 - 2
(14-21; 12-21)
Campo 314/07/2019 10:45
DONE12Ricotta-Coro
vs
Zeller-Resta
0 - 2
(19-21; 22-24)
Campo 314/07/2019 10:00
DONE13Nardoianni-Nardoianni
vs
Bye1
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE14Bye
vs
Scurzoni-Scurzoni
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
  
DONE15Cirillo-Codina
vs
Visca-Donzelli
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-14)
Campo 214/07/2019 11:30
DONE16Bye2
vs
Carle-Caiazzo
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
  
DONE17Tamburini-Delfino
vs
Nardoianni-Nardoianni
2 - 0
(21-16; 21-15)
Campo 314/07/2019 11:30
DONE18Occhini-Cerri
vs
Scurzoni-Scurzoni
0 - 2
(19-21; 17-21)
Campo 214/07/2019 12:15
DONE19Ricotta-Coro
vs
Cirillo-Codina
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 314/07/2019 12:15
DONE20Perrero-Moruzzi
vs
Carle-Caiazzo
2 - 0
(21-15; 23-21)
Campo 214/07/2019 13:00
DONE21Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Bollani-Russo
2 - 1
(21-15; 15-21; 15-13)
Campo 314/07/2019 13:00
DONE22Giaimi-Badano
vs
Zeller-Resta
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-17)
Campo 214/07/2019 13:45
DONE23Tamburini-Delfino
vs
Scurzoni-Scurzoni
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-15)
Campo 314/07/2019 13:45
DONE24Cirillo-Codina
vs
Perrero-Moruzzi
0 - 2
(14-21; 16-21)
Campo 314/07/2019 14:30
DONE25Zeller-Resta
vs
Tamburini-Delfino
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 214/07/2019 15:30
DONE26Bollani-Russo
vs
Perrero-Moruzzi
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 314/07/2019 15:30
DONE27Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Tamburini-Delfino
2 - 0
(21-15; 22-20)
Campo 214/07/2019 16:30
DONE28Giaimi-Badano
vs
Perrero-Moruzzi
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-15)
Campo 314/07/2019 16:30
DONE29Tamburini-Delfino
vs
Perrero-Moruzzi
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
Campo 214/07/2019 17:30
DONE30Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Giaimi-Badano
1 - 2
(21-18; 18-21; 13-15)
Campo 314/07/2019 17:30