Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
B15
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE2Allaix-vallarino
vs
Lombardo- dametto
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 09:00
DONE3Andreani-molinari
vs
B7
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE4Gallone-Nardoianni
vs
B8
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE5Fusco-desalvo
vs
B11
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE6Tamburini-delfino
vs
B4
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE7Accuasani-greco
vs
B3
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE8Visca-Tortarolo
vs
B12
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE9Cattaneo-odennino
vs
B13
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE10Gabellini-frumento
vs
B2
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE11Battistelli-perata
vs
B10
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE12Giaimi-badano
vs
B5
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE13Musumeci-traman
vs
B9
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE14Labate-donzelli
vs
B6
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE15Taramasco-giudici
vs
B1
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE16Molinari-lamiri
vs
B14
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE17Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
Lombardo- dametto
2 - 0
(21-16; 21-16)
Campo 330/06/2019 10:30
DONE18Andreani-molinari
vs
Gallone-Nardoianni
0 - 2
(18-21; 22-24)
Campo130/06/2019 09:00
DONE19Fusco-desalvo
vs
Tamburini-delfino
0 - 2
(13-21; 15-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 10:30
DONE20Accuasani-greco
vs
Visca-Tortarolo
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-12)
Campo 330/06/2019 09:00
DONE21Cattaneo-odennino
vs
Gabellini-frumento
0 - 2
(17-21; 11-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 09:45
DONE22Battistelli-perata
vs
Giaimi-badano
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 130/06/2019 09:45
DONE23Musumeci-traman
vs
Labate-donzelli
2 - 0
(21-13; 21-7)
Campo 330/06/2019 09:45
DONE24Taramasco-giudici
vs
Molinari-lamiri
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-10)
Campo 130/06/2019 10:30
DONE25B15
vs
Allaix-vallarino
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
  
DONE26B7
vs
B8
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE27B11
vs
B4
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE28B3
vs
B12
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE29B13
vs
B2
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE30B10
vs
B5
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE31B9
vs
B6
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE32B1
vs
B14
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE33Molinari-lamiri
vs
Allaix-vallarino
1 - 2
(24-22; 15-21; 13-15)
Campo 130/06/2019 12:00
DONE34Labate-donzelli
vs
B7
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE35Battistelli-perata
vs
B11
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE36Cattaneo-odennino
vs
B3
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE37Visca-Tortarolo
vs
B13
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE38Fusco-desalvo
vs
B10
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE39Andreani-molinari
vs
B9
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE40Lombardo- dametto
vs
B1
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE41Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
Gallone-Nardoianni
2 - 0
(21-13; 21-16)
Campo 130/06/2019 12:45
DONE42Tamburini-delfino
vs
Accuasani-greco
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-16)
Campo 330/06/2019 11:15
DONE43Gabellini-frumento
vs
Giaimi-badano
0 - 2
(18-21; 15-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 11:15
DONE44Musumeci-traman
vs
Taramasco-giudici
0 - 2
(17-21; 15-21)
Campo 130/06/2019 11:15
DONE45Allaix-vallarino
vs
Labate-donzelli
2 - 0
(21-14; 21-16)
Campo 230/06/2019 13:30
DONE46Battistelli-perata
vs
Cattaneo-odennino
0 - 2
(15-21; 12-21)
Campo 330/06/2019 12:45
DONE47Visca-Tortarolo
vs
Fusco-desalvo
2 - 1
(21-17; 16-21; 15-7)
Campo 230/06/2019 12:00
DONE48Andreani-molinari
vs
Lombardo- dametto
1 - 2
(16-21; 21-18; 12-15)
Campo 330/06/2019 12:00
DONE49Accuasani-greco
vs
Allaix-vallarino
0 - 2
(17-21; 18-21)
Campo 130/06/2019 14:15
DONE50Gallone-Nardoianni
vs
Cattaneo-odennino
0 - 2
(15-21; 16-21)
Campo 130/06/2019 13:30
DONE51Musumeci-traman
vs
Visca-Tortarolo
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-15)
Campo 230/06/2019 14:15
DONE52Gabellini-frumento
vs
Lombardo- dametto
2 - 1
(21-17; 14-21; 15-12)
Campo 330/06/2019 13:30
DONE53Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
Tamburini-delfino
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-16)
Campo 330/06/2019 15:00
DONE54Giaimi-badano
vs
Taramasco-giudici
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 330/06/2019 14:15
DONE55Allaix-vallarino
vs
Cattaneo-odennino
0 - 2
(13-21; 16-21)
Campo130/06/2019 15:00
DONE56Musumeci-traman
vs
Gabellini-frumento
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-18)
Campo 230/06/2019 15:00
DONE57Giaimi-badano
vs
Cattaneo-odennino
0 - 2
(14-21; 12-21)
Campo130/06/2019 15:45
DONE58Tamburini-delfino
vs
Musumeci-traman
0 - 2
(17-21; 16-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 15:45
DONE59Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
Cattaneo-odennino
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-14)
Campo130/06/2019 16:30
DONE60Taramasco-giudici
vs
Musumeci-traman
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-10)
Campo 230/06/2019 16:30
DONE61Cattaneo-odennino
vs
Musumeci-traman
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-10)
Campo130/06/2019 17:15
DONE62Chiapello-Gandolfi
vs
Taramasco-giudici
0 - 2
(16-21; 17-21)
Campo 230/06/2019 17:15