Elenco partite tabellone SILVER

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1DA PRATO - MONDINI
vs
NAPOLITANO - GIANARRO
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 14:00
DONE2GIORDANO - BOCCHIO
vs
DAMILANO - MARENGO
1 - 0
(21-5)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 14:00
DONE3POZZI - PRIESTINI
vs
ROSSO - LASSEN
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 14:00
DONE4GHIRONI - OTTONELLI
vs
DONATO - DEBERNARDIS
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 14:00
DONE5BORRACCIA - FORMIA
vs
BOSSI - GAYS
0 - 1
(22-23)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 14:30
DONE6CARAVATI - GHISLENI
vs
BONANSEA - PEIRONE
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 14:30
DONE7TIRO - TORTAROLO
vs
IVUL - LO GATTO
0 - 1
(9-21)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 14:30
DONE8PORCILE - MONTARA
vs
BEGO - EPIFANI
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 14:30
DONE9BORTOLUZZI - PARISI
vs
BONAUDO - MORANDO
0 - 1
(4-21)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 15:00
DONE10FRISONI - VALDERRAMA
vs
BRAMBILLA - PASSERINI
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 15:00
DONE11SPATARI - LANDRISCINA
vs
GAGLIONE - BONELLI
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 15:00
DONE12AZAIS - CAMPICE
vs
DONATI - MAZZETTO
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 15:00
DONE13ONETA - BARBIERI
vs
ALLAIS - D'ADORANTE
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 15:30
DONE14POGNANI - POGGI
vs
PALMERO - VACCHETTA
1 - 0
(21-8)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 15:30
DONE15ODELLO - CIRLA
vs
DI DONNA - MARMORATO
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 15:30
DONE16BONETTI - LAMPERTI
vs
DEIDDA - CONSALVO
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 15:30
DONE17DA PRATO - MONDINI
vs
GIORDANO - BOCCHIO
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 16:00
DONE18POZZI - PRIESTINI
vs
DONATO - DEBERNARDIS
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 16:00
DONE19BOSSI - GAYS
vs
BONANSEA - PEIRONE
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 16:00
DONE20IVUL - LO GATTO
vs
BEGO - EPIFANI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 16:00
DONE21BONAUDO - MORANDO
vs
BRAMBILLA - PASSERINI
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 16:30
DONE22GAGLIONE - BONELLI
vs
AZAIS - CAMPICE
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 16:30
DONE23ONETA - BARBIERI
vs
POGNANI - POGGI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 16:30
DONE24DI DONNA - MARMORATO
vs
BONETTI - LAMPERTI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 16:30
DONE25DA PRATO - MONDINI
vs
DONATO - DEBERNARDIS
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 13 Palm Beach11/05/2019 17:00
DONE26BONANSEA - PEIRONE
vs
IVUL - LO GATTO
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 14 Palm Beach11/05/2019 17:00
DONE27BRAMBILLA - PASSERINI
vs
GAGLIONE - BONELLI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici11/05/2019 17:00
DONE28POGNANI - POGGI
vs
BONETTI - LAMPERTI
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 16 Piazza11/05/2019 17:00
DONE29DONATO - DEBERNARDIS
vs
BONANSEA - PEIRONE
0 - 1
(14-21)
9 Boncardo11/05/2019 18:00
DONE30BRAMBILLA - PASSERINI
vs
BONETTI - LAMPERTI
0 - 1
(14-21)
10 Boncardo11/05/2019 18:00
DONE31DONATO - DEBERNARDIS
vs
BRAMBILLA - PASSERINI
1 - 0
(21-18)
 11/05/2019
DONE32BONANSEA - PEIRONE
vs
BONETTI - LAMPERTI
0 - 1
(16-21)
1 Piazza11/05/2019 20:00