Elenco partite tabellone BRONZE

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1CONTE - DE ITURBE
vs
COPPIA RITIRATA
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 14:00
DONE2TURCO - SPANU
vs
CROSETTO - COSTANTINO
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:00
DONE3FIORUCCI - BARUTTO
vs
ANTONI - NEGRO
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:00
DONE4GIOVI - CIANI
vs
DELFINO - FAZZOLARI
1 - 0
(21-7)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:00
DONE5GAYS - GIACOMETTI
vs
BARDOSCIA - VERGANO
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 14:30
DONE6CASTELLI - ARLONE
vs
SALERNO - ARGENTO
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:30
DONE7SGANZERLA - ALTILIA
vs
PONCETTA - SPASIC
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:30
DONE8RUSPI - PALAZZI
vs
MONTRUCCOLI - CONTINI
0 - 1
(18-21)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 14:30
DONE9BONASO - BERCELLINO
vs
DONZELLI - SCOTTO
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 15:00
DONE10PONTE - CAMUSSA
vs
LAURENTI - LAURENTI
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:00
DONE11PENNA - LOMELLO
vs
MIELE - SANNA
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:00
DONE12MOSSETTO - BURZA
vs
DELLI PAOLI - NAVA
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:00
DONE13BOLDRINI - MARANGON
vs
PELA - COSTANTINO
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 15:30
DONE14CALOSSO - GHIBAUDO
vs
CHIARELLA - CASTO
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:30
DONE15BRUSAMOLIN - VACCARO
vs
CASTELLINI - CALOSSO
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:30
DONE16BAFFA - BOZZALLA
vs
AZAI S - AZAIS
1 - 0
(21-8)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 15:30
DONE17CONTE - DE ITURBE
vs
TURCO - SPANU
1 - 0
(21-8)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 16:00
DONE18FIORUCCI - BARUTTO
vs
GIOVI - CIANI
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:00
DONE19GAYS - GIACOMETTI
vs
CASTELLI - ARLONE
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:00
DONE20PONCETTA - SPASIC
vs
MONTRUCCOLI - CONTINI
0 - 1
(21-23)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:00
DONE21BONASO - BERCELLINO
vs
PONTE - CAMUSSA
1 - 0
(21-9)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 16:30
DONE22PENNA - LOMELLO
vs
DELLI PAOLI - NAVA
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:30
DONE23BOLDRINI - MARANGON
vs
CALOSSO - GHIBAUDO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:30
DONE24CASTELLINI - CALOSSO
vs
BAFFA - BOZZALLA
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 16:30
DONE25CONTE - DE ITURBE
vs
GIOVI - CIANI
1 - 0
(21-8)
C. 17 Ondina11/05/2019 17:00
DONE26CASTELLI - ARLONE
vs
MONTRUCCOLI - CONTINI
1 - 0
(21-9)
C. 18 Bianchi11/05/2019 17:00
DONE27BONASO - BERCELLINO
vs
DELLI PAOLI - NAVA
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 19 Bianchi11/05/2019 17:00
DONE28CALOSSO - GHIBAUDO
vs
CASTELLINI - CALOSSO
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 20 Bianchi11/05/2019 17:00
DONE29CONTE - DE ITURBE
vs
CASTELLI - ARLONE
0 - 1
(16-21)
11 Boncardo11/05/2019 18:00
DONE30BONASO - BERCELLINO
vs
CASTELLINI - CALOSSO
1 - 0
(24-22)
12 Boncardo11/05/2019 18:00
DONE31CONTE - DE ITURBE
vs
CASTELLINI - CALOSSO
0 - 1
(10-21)
 11/05/2019
DONE32CASTELLI - ARLONE
vs
BONASO - BERCELLINO
1 - 0
(21-15)
1 Piazza11/05/2019 19:30