Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1PALAZZO - BERTOLOTTO
vs
SISMONDO - GUIDOBONO
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:00
DONE2SCURZONI - ZANNINO
vs
GIACOSA - BREMBILLA
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:00
DONE3FAVINI - MAIOCCHI
vs
CONTE - VIZIO
1 - 0
(23-21)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:00
DONE4RAIMONDO - RAVINA
vs
VEZZANI - VILLANI
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 14:00
DONE5TURCO - PANERO
vs
UJIKA - OLIVERO
0 - 1
(12-21)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:30
DONE6OTTONELLI - SERAFINI
vs
RIZZO - GERMANI
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:30
DONE7POMA - GASPERINI
vs
VALCALTA - ALMA
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 14:30
DONE8PASTORINO - BILLAMOUR
vs
BOZZO - MOLINARI
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 14:30
DONE9MAGISANO - CLARIZIO
vs
CASSIANO - CONA
0 - 1
(22-23)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:00
DONE10PASTORE - PINTO
vs
NARDOIANNI - PASTORE
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:00
DONE11PRIOTTO - BIANCINI
vs
SANTORO - DI PRIMA
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:00
DONE12VILLA - BOTTA
vs
BONO - SANTONI
1 - 0
(21-9)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 15:00
DONE13MENICONI - GALAZZO
vs
AIMASSO - GERVASONI
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:30
DONE14ENZO - SACCO
vs
PEROTTI - RICCHITELLI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:30
DONE15LO PRIENO - PUCCINI
vs
REFIORENTIN - SCANAVINO
1 - 0
(21-15)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 15:30
DONE16LAVAGNA - MONTEDORO
vs
BISIO - BOTA
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 15:30
DONE17PALAZZO - BERTOLOTTO
vs
SCURZONI - ZANNINO
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:00
DONE18FAVINI - MAIOCCHI
vs
RAIMONDO - RAVINA
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:00
DONE19UJIKA - OLIVERO
vs
OTTONELLI - SERAFINI
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:00
DONE20POMA - GASPERINI
vs
PASTORINO - BILLAMOUR
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 16:00
DONE21CASSIANO - CONA
vs
NARDOIANNI - PASTORE
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:30
DONE22PRIOTTO - BIANCINI
vs
VILLA - BOTTA
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:30
DONE23MENICONI - GALAZZO
vs
ENZO - SACCO
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 16:30
DONE24LO PRIENO - PUCCINI
vs
LAVAGNA - MONTEDORO
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 16:30
DONE25PALAZZO - BERTOLOTTO
vs
FAVINI - MAIOCCHI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 9 Boncardo11/05/2019 17:00
DONE26OTTONELLI - SERAFINI
vs
PASTORINO - BILLAMOUR
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 10 Boncardo11/05/2019 17:00
DONE27NARDOIANNI - PASTORE
vs
PRIOTTO - BIANCINI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 11 Boncardo11/05/2019 17:00
DONE28ENZO - SACCO
vs
LO PRIENO - PUCCINI
0 - 1
(19-21)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.11/05/2019 17:00
DONE29PALAZZO - BERTOLOTTO
vs
PASTORINO - BILLAMOUR
0 - 1
(16-21)
2 Nautico11/05/2019 18:00
DONE30PRIOTTO - BIANCINI
vs
LO PRIENO - PUCCINI
0 - 1
(20-22)
3 Nautico11/05/2019 18:00
DONE31PALAZZO - BERTOLOTTO
vs
PRIOTTO - BIANCINI
0 - 1
(11-21)
 11/05/2019
DONE32PASTORINO - BILLAMOUR
vs
LO PRIENO - PUCCINI
0 - 1
(15-21)
1 Piazza11/05/2019 21:30