Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1VICINO NON è DENTRO
vs
PASS28
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE2DAJEE
vs
PEPPO PA PAM
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 13:30
DONE3I MINI PONY
vs
PASS12
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE4SCARRELLA & TRASLA
vs
PASS13
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE5MISTO DEL CORPO SCIOLTO
vs
PASS20
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE64 BRUTTE PERSONE
vs
PASS5
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE7LADRI DI BEACHCLETTE
vs
PASS4
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE8I GOLOSI
vs
PASS21
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE9O LA VA O LA SBANZA
vs
PASS24
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE10PATATE & POIS
vs
PASS1
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE11LA RIVINCITA AL BAR
vs
PASS8
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE12BELLE CHIAPPE
vs
PASS17
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE13VENERDì PESCE
vs
PASS16
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE14SAUDADE
vs
PASS9
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE15CAIFFA - OTTONELLI - VANO - GHIRONI
vs
DISASTRONAUTI
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 13:30
DONE16DADO MATTO
vs
PASS25
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE17I FRITTO MISTO
vs
PASS26
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE18CHE PALLE!!!
vs
TEAM…ANGIO
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 13:30
DONE19OTTONELLI - MARMORATO - ROBUTTI
vs
PASS15
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE20PRIOTTO - MOLINERO - BIANCINI
vs
PASS10
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE21GROP
vs
PASS18
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE22STORCH - SERAFINI - SACCARO - NAPOLI
vs
PASS7
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE23AZZOLINI - MARCHETTO - PORCILE - ALIB.
vs
PASS2
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE24MORTAL COMBA
vs
PASS23
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE25I GIGIONI
vs
PASS19
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE26DRINK TEAM
vs
PASS6
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE27BRINO - CONSALVO - DEIDDA - CARDELLINO
vs
PASS3
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE28ABERTROMBIE
vs
PASS22
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE29BRAVO LUI
vs
PASS14
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE30SKIBIDI
vs
PASS11
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE31MIKASA ES TU CASA
vs
I GRANCHI AVIATORI
0 - 1
(11-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 13:30
DONE32BROKER'S AUTO
vs
PASS27
1 - 0
(21-0)
 12/05/2019
DONE33VICINO NON è DENTRO
vs
PEPPO PA PAM
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 14:00
DONE34I MINI PONY
vs
SCARRELLA & TRASLA
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 14:00
DONE35MISTO DEL CORPO SCIOLTO
vs
4 BRUTTE PERSONE
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 14:00
DONE36LADRI DI BEACHCLETTE
vs
I GOLOSI
0 - 1
(10-21)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 14:00
DONE37O LA VA O LA SBANZA
vs
PATATE & POIS
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE38LA RIVINCITA AL BAR
vs
BELLE CHIAPPE
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE39VENERDì PESCE
vs
SAUDADE
1 - 0
(21-13)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE40CAIFFA - OTTONELLI - VANO - GHIRONI
vs
DADO MATTO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE41I FRITTO MISTO
vs
CHE PALLE!!!
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 9 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE42OTTONELLI - MARMORATO - ROBUTTI
vs
PRIOTTO - MOLINERO - BIANCINI
0 - 1
(17-21)
C. 10 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE43GROP
vs
STORCH - SERAFINI - SACCARO - NAPOLI
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 11 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:00
DONE44AZZOLINI - MARCHETTO - PORCILE - ALIB.
vs
MORTAL COMBA
0 - 1
(14-21)
C. 12 Libera Bonc.12/05/2019 14:00
DONE45I GIGIONI
vs
DRINK TEAM
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 13 Palm Beach12/05/2019 14:00
DONE46BRINO - CONSALVO - DEIDDA - CARDELLINO
vs
ABERTROMBIE
1 - 0
(21-19)
C. 14 Palm Beach12/05/2019 14:00
DONE47BRAVO LUI
vs
SKIBIDI
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 15 Neri Atlantici12/05/2019 14:00
DONE48I GRANCHI AVIATORI
vs
BROKER'S AUTO
1 - 0
(21-14)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 14:00
DONE49VICINO NON è DENTRO
vs
SCARRELLA & TRASLA
0 - 1
(20-22)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 14:30
DONE50MISTO DEL CORPO SCIOLTO
vs
I GOLOSI
1 - 0
(21-12)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 14:30
DONE51O LA VA O LA SBANZA
vs
BELLE CHIAPPE
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 14:30
DONE52VENERDì PESCE
vs
DADO MATTO
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 14:30
DONE53I FRITTO MISTO
vs
PRIOTTO - MOLINERO - BIANCINI
1 - 0
(21-16)
C. 5 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:30
DONE54STORCH - SERAFINI - SACCARO - NAPOLI
vs
MORTAL COMBA
1 - 0
(21-11)
C. 6 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:30
DONE55I GIGIONI
vs
BRINO - CONSALVO - DEIDDA - CARDELLINO
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 7 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:30
DONE56BRAVO LUI
vs
I GRANCHI AVIATORI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 8 Boncardo12/05/2019 14:30
DONE57SCARRELLA & TRASLA
vs
MISTO DEL CORPO SCIOLTO
1 - 0
(21-18)
C. 1 Nautico12/05/2019 15:00
DONE58O LA VA O LA SBANZA
vs
VENERDì PESCE
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 15:00
DONE59I FRITTO MISTO
vs
STORCH - SERAFINI - SACCARO - NAPOLI
1 - 0
(21-10)
C. 3 Nautico12/05/2019 15:00
DONE60I GIGIONI
vs
BRAVO LUI
1 - 0
(21-17)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 15:00
DONE61SCARRELLA & TRASLA
vs
VENERDì PESCE
0 - 1
(16-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 19:30
DONE62I FRITTO MISTO
vs
I GIGIONI
0 - 1
(13-21)
C. 4 Nautico12/05/2019 19:30
DONE63SCARRELLA & TRASLA
vs
I FRITTO MISTO
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 2 Nautico12/05/2019 20:00
DONE64VENERDì PESCE
vs
I GIGIONI
0 - 1
(15-21)
C. 16 Piazza12/05/2019 20:30