Elenco partite tabellone GOLD

Stato#IncontroRisultatoCampoData/Ora
DONE1Campi-Bosco
vs
Bye14
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE2Visca-Tortarolo
vs
Gatti-Bottero
0 - 2
(11-21; 8-21)
Campo 308/06/2019 08:30
DONE3Gualberti-La Cava
vs
Bye6
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE4Grimaldi-Frumento
vs
Bye7
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE5Giaimi-Pons
vs
Bye10
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE6Parodi C.-Ottonelli
vs
Bye3
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE7Allaix-Vallarino
vs
Bye2
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE8Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Bye11
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE9Cattaneo-Odennino
vs
Bye12
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE10Musumeci-Accetti
vs
Pane A. -Delfino
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-16)
Campo 308/06/2019 14:00
DONE11Mantero-Bozzo
vs
Bye9
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE12Parodi G.-Donzelli
vs
Bye4
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE13Vozza-Bergamo
vs
Bye8
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE14Nardoianni-Nardoianni
vs
Bye5
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE15Maggio-Dallara
vs
Gallone-Traman
1 - 2
(21-19; 18-21; 7-15)
Campo 308/06/2019 12:40
DONE16Cresto-Tognetti
vs
Bye13
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE17Campi-Bosco
vs
Gatti-Bottero
1 - 2
(18-21; 21-17; 13-15)
Campo 308/06/2019 11:50
DONE18Gualberti-La Cava
vs
Grimaldi-Frumento
0 - 2
(16-21; 18-21)
Campo 308/06/2019 14:50
DONE19Giaimi-Pons
vs
Parodi C.-Ottonelli
2 - 1
(21-18; 7-21; 15-9)
Campo 308/06/2019 11:00
DONE20Allaix-Vallarino
vs
Ortacchi-Parodi
2 - 1
(21-18; 15-21; 15-12)
Campo 308/06/2019 10:10
DONE21Cattaneo-Odennino
vs
Musumeci-Accetti
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-15)
Campo 308/06/2019 16:30
DONE22Mantero-Bozzo
vs
Parodi G.-Donzelli
2 - 0
(21-14; 21-14)
Campo 108/06/2019 17:20
DONE23Vozza-Bergamo
vs
Nardoianni-Nardoianni
0 - 2
(15-21; 19-21)
Campo 308/06/2019 09:20
DONE24Gallone-Traman
vs
Cresto-Tognetti
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-15)
Campo 308/06/2019 17:20
DONE25Bye14
vs
Visca-Tortarolo
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
  
DONE26Bye6
vs
Bye7
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE27Bye10
vs
Bye3
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE28Bye2
vs
Bye11
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE29Bye12
vs
Pane A. -Delfino
0 - 2
(0-21; 0-21)
  
DONE30Bye9
vs
Bye4
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE31Bye8
vs
Bye5
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE32Maggio-Dallara
vs
Bye13
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE33Cresto-Tognetti
vs
Visca-Tortarolo
2 - 0
(21-18; 21-18)
Campo 308/06/2019 18:10
DONE34Vozza-Bergamo
vs
Bye6
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE35Parodi G.-Donzelli
vs
Bye10
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE36Musumeci-Accetti
vs
Bye2
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE37Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Pane A. -Delfino
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-12)
Campo 108/06/2019 18:10
DONE38Parodi C.-Ottonelli
vs
Bye9
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE39Gualberti-La Cava
vs
Bye8
2 - 0
(21-0; 21-0)
  
DONE40Campi-Bosco
vs
Maggio-Dallara
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-16)
Campo 208/06/2019 18:10
DONE41Gatti-Bottero
vs
Grimaldi-Frumento
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-16)
Campo 109/06/2019 09:00
DONE42Giaimi-Pons
vs
Allaix-Vallarino
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-15)
Campo 209/06/2019 09:00
DONE43Cattaneo-Odennino
vs
Mantero-Bozzo
2 - 1
(21-15; 15-21; 15-10)
Campo 309/06/2019 09:00
DONE44Nardoianni-Nardoianni
vs
Gallone-Traman
0 - 2
(15-21; 19-21)
Campo 109/06/2019 09:50
DONE45Cresto-Tognetti
vs
Vozza-Bergamo
2 - 0
(21-15; 21-19)
Campo 209/06/2019 09:50
DONE46Parodi G.-Donzelli
vs
Musumeci-Accetti
0 - 2
(16-21; 12-21)
Campo 309/06/2019 09:50
DONE47Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Parodi C.-Ottonelli
2 - 1
(21-15; 15-21; 18-16)
Campo 309/06/2019 10:40
DONE48Gualberti-La Cava
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 109/06/2019 11:30
DONE49Allaix-Vallarino
vs
Cresto-Tognetti
0 - 2
(15-21; 15-21)
Campo 209/06/2019 11:30
DONE50Grimaldi-Frumento
vs
Musumeci-Accetti
2 - 1
(15-21; 21-18; 15-11)
Campo 309/06/2019 11:30
DONE51Nardoianni-Nardoianni
vs
Ortacchi-Parodi
1 - 2
(21-14; 14-21; 17-19)
Campo 109/06/2019 12:20
DONE52Mantero-Bozzo
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(10-21; 11-21)
Campo 309/06/2019 12:20
DONE53Gatti-Bottero
vs
Giaimi-Pons
2 - 0
(21-10; 21-10)
Campo 109/06/2019 15:10
DONE54Cattaneo-Odennino
vs
Gallone-Traman
2 - 0
(21-19; 21-15)
Campo 309/06/2019 13:10
DONE55Cresto-Tognetti
vs
Grimaldi-Frumento
1 - 2
(21-19; 19-21; 13-15)
Campo 109/06/2019 14:50
DONE56Ortacchi-Parodi
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(15-21; 12-21)
Campo 309/06/2019 14:50
DONE57Gallone-Traman
vs
Grimaldi-Frumento
2 - 0
(21-19; 21-17)
Campo 209/06/2019 15:40
DONE58Giaimi-Pons
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(15-21; 14-21)
Campo 309/06/2019 15:40
DONE59Gatti-Bottero
vs
Gallone-Traman
2 - 0
(21-19; 21-19)
Campo 209/06/2019 16:30
DONE60Cattaneo-Odennino
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(15-21; 14-21)
Campo 309/06/2019 16:30
DONE61Gallone-Traman
vs
Cattaneo-Odennino
1 - 2
(19-21; 21-19; 6-15)
Campo 109/06/2019 17:20
DONE62Gatti-Bottero
vs
Campi-Bosco
0 - 2
(19-21; 23-25)
Campo 309/06/2019 17:20